Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Durable Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Durable Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Durable Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.01
Free Delivery

Bristan VAL2 HNK C CD Value High Neck Taps, Chrome

3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Taps Chrome With Ceramic Disc Valves

1-3 working days
£40.44
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bristan X Cross Head High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Taps Chrome - 1 Pair
£30.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Value Lever Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Ceramic Disc Valves | Chrome | Brass | 155mm x 280mm x 235mm
£101.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan Club High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome With Metal Heads Vac Hnk C Mt
£18.61
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Mixer Taps Hot And Cold Chrome
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Durable Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

Features ceramic cartridges for long life durability and more precise control Comes with metal fixings to secure tap in place, so it won’t move or rotate during use Supplied with 3inch (76mm) metal lever handles 1/4 turn ceramic disc valves, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk