Bristan Value Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Double Lever Single Flow Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.16
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Double Lever Single Flow Chrome

1-3 working days
£86.20
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Double Lever Single Flow Chrome

1-2 days
£95.69
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Lever Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Ceramic Disc Valves | Chrome | Brass | 155mm x 280mm x 235mm

5-7 working days
£101.95
Delivery from £4.95

Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Monobloc Sink Mixer 3" - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£122.22
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Bristan X Cross Head High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Taps Chrome - 1 Pair
£30.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever SNK CD Chrome Monobloc Sink Mixer - VAL2 SNK C CD
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.35
Bristan Lever Pillar Bridge Sink Mixer With Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome Plated
£164.74
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Club High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome With Metal Heads Vac Hnk C Mt
£18.61
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan Val2 Brdsm C Cd Lever Bridge Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£182.98
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Value Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Double Lever Single Flow Chrome

Cheapest offer

Tap Mounting Type: Mixer / Shape: Mid Arc / Spout reach: 202mm / Size: 3-Inch Lever / Suitable For: Kitchen Sink / Colour: Silver / Ceramic Disc Technology: Yes / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 years / Tap Style: Mixer / Manufacturer: Bristan / Style: Modern / Featured Refinements: Kitchen Sink Tap / Features: Ceramic Disk Technology, Twin levers / Handle Type: Lever / Guarantee: 5 Years / Room: Kitchen / Finish: Chrome / Installation: Deck Mounted / Material: Brass / Type: Kitchen Tap / Number of Tap Handles: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: VAL SNK C CD / 1/4 turn ceramic disc technology: Yes / Tap Type: Twin Lever
£81.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.