Bristan X Head Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome, Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.16
Free Delivery

Bristan Vax2 Snk C X Cross Head Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap

1-3 working days
£65.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Cross Top Mono Sink Mixer (Two Handle) - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£79.33
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan VAX2 SNK C X Cross Head Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan 1.25m Standard Bore Cone to Nut Easy Clean Shower Hose | Chrome | Brass | 14mm x 1250mm x 14mm
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan Vax2 Dsm C X Cross Head Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£64.13
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan Casino Riser Rail Kit with Large 5 Function Handset | Chrome | Brass | 245mm x 655mm x 150mm
£81.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
Bristan X Cross Head High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Taps Chrome - 1 Pair
£26.03
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan 2m Standard Bore Cone to Nut Shower Hose | Chrome | Brass | 14mm x 2000mm x 14mm
£23.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan X Head Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome, Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

Comes With metal fixings to secure tap in place, so it won’t move or rotate during use With the support of an award winning Customer Service Team, allowing confidence and peace of mind Package Dimensions: 5.8 L x 37.8 H x 20.2 W (cm) Model Number:VAX2 SNK C, Weight: 2.6235009178 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£61.16
amazon.co.uk