Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Valve Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Centres

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Pipe Centres

Used Offers from £62.95

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Valve Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Centres

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.64
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Shower & Kit ZI SHXSNCT C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Pipe Centres

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Zing Safe Touch Bar Mixer SM Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.66
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Cool Touch Thermostatic Bar Shower Valve & Kit Chrome ZI SHXSMCT C

£71.86
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Pipe Centres

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Cool Touch Bar Shower Kit Chrome ZI SHXSMCT C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

BRISTAN ZING THERMOSTATIC COOL TOUCH BAR MIXER SHOWER ZI SHXSMCT C SURFACE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.21
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Cool Touch Shower Bar Valve Exposed Mixer Handset

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bristan ZI SHXSMCT C Zing Cool Touch Thermostatic Bar Shower with Single Mode Kit & Standard Connections & WMNT4 C Surface Mounted Pipework Fittings - Chrome Plated
£128.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Cool Touch + Fast Fit Connections
£74.36
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Buyaparcel Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Valve Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Centres
£61.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zing2 Adjustable Thermostatic Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Chrome
£149.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Valve Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Centres

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / Number of Spray Patterns: 0 / Items Included: Mixing Valve / Water Feed: Rear Wall Fed / Material: Stainless Steel, Brass, Ceramic, Chrome, Metal / Shower Head Shape: Square / Suitable For: Shower, Bath / Number of Shower Heads: 0 / Colour: Silver / Type: Mixer Shower / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Shower Head Included: Yes / Tap Hole Spacing: 10 cm / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Spray Patterns: Rain / Item Height: 150 mm / Minimum Bar Pressure: 5 bar / Manufacturer: Bristan / Style: Modern / Features: High Pressure, Multi-media Options, Rainfall, Thermostatic Control / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Item Weight: 2.2kg
£61.64
ebay.co.uk