Brita OnTap V Water Filter Cartridge 1 unit

Brita 1052385 ON TAP V Filter Pack 1, Plastic, White

Brita OnTap V Water Filter Cartridge 1 unit

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £9.99

BRITA OnTap Wasserfilter HF weiB NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Brita Filter ON TAP V Pack 1, 600L Water Filter Cartridge - Fresh Water with Good Taste, Reduces Microparticles, Heavy Metals

In stock
£27.59
Free Delivery

Brita Filter ON TAP V Pack 1, 600L Water Filter Cartridge - Fresh Water with Good Taste, Reduces Microparticles, Heavy Metals

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.05
Free Delivery

Brita Filter ON TAP V Pack 1, 600L Water Filter Cartridge - Fresh Water with Good Taste, Reduces Microparticles, Heavy Metals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.76
Delivery from £15.22
Brita OnTap V Water Filter Cartridge 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Brita OnTap V Water Filter Cartridge is a replacement water filter cartridge (600 L) - for sustainable, good-tasting water, reducing micro particles, heavy metals and other taste-altering substances. Dimensions : 6.2cm x 6.2cm x 9.3cm For a more natural, fresher taste: 4-step filtration retains small particles and reduces chlorine and other odor- and taste-altering substances, such as lead and copper. Easy filter change: just unscrew, remove and change the cartridge. Ready for 600 L of freshly filtered water. It does not reduce limescale, but preserves valuable minerals such as magnesium and calcium. For more than just drinking: Thanks to its good taste, ON TAP filtered water is also optimal for cooking. Sustainability made easy: Say goodbye to bottled water and enjoy fresh water always available - for less money than bottled water. It's only 2 cents per liter. 4 months worry-free: We recommend changing the filter after 4 months. The ON TAP V Water Filtration System: Screw it onto any
£17.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk