BRITA Water Filter Bottle Light Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - portable water filtration bottle for hydration on-the-go, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones and pesticides

Brita Fill & Go Vital Water Filter Bottle - Light Green

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Light Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - portable water filtration bottle for hydration on-the-go, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones and pesticides

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.73
Delivery from £4.49

Brita Fill And Go Light Green Vital Water Filter Bottle with 2 Microdisc 600ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Vital Light Green 600 ml

1 Working Day
£17.39
Delivery from £2.95

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Light Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - portable water filtration bottle for hydration on-the-go, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones and pesticides

£19.04
Delivery from £4.49

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Light Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - portable water filtration bottle for hydration on-the-go, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones and pesticides

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Light Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - portable water filtration bottle for hydration on-the-go, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones and pesticides

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.59
Delivery from £13.99

BRITA Wasserfilterflasche Vital Hellgr?+n NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.33
Free Delivery

BRITA Model Vital Water Filter Bottle - Light Green

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99
BRITA Water Filter Bottle Light Green (600ml) incl. 2x MicroDisc Filters - portable water filtration bottle for hydration on-the-go, filters chlorine, organic impurities, hormones and pesticides

Cheapest offer

Filters your water as you drink: Stay refreshed & enjoy great-tasting water wherever you go - can easily be refilled at any tap Our starter pack with 2 x BRITA MicroDisc Water Filters: each one safely delivers 60L of pure tasting water within 1 month All the taste from one small disc: The integrated MicroDisc technology reduces chlorine, microparticles, impurities and unpleasant odours Cheaper than you think: filtered water for just 7p per litre, saving you money vs. bottled water and saving the planet a lot of single-use plastic waste Leak-proof and safe: the flip-top lid makes sipping on the go a breeze and protects against leakage, dirt and dust, all materials are BPA-free Easy Maintenance: the MicroDisc filter can be exchanged in the blink of an eye, make sure to replace it every 4 weeks for optimal filtration performance Dishwasher-safe up to 55°C (Except MicroDisc) Included: 1x BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Vital in Light Green, 2x BRITA MicroDisc water filters Packaging may vary
£10.73
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Manual Yes

Packaging data

Case or master carton quantity 4 pc(s)
Case or master carton weight 0.96 kg
Case or master carton dimensions (W x D x H) 88 x 328 x 259 mm

Weight & dimensions

Width 72 mm
Weight 190 g
Height 245 mm
Depth 78 mm

Features

Product colour Blue, Transparent
Water tank capacity 0.6 L
Water filter type Water filtration bottle
Flip top lid Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced filtering technology for cleaner taste
• Sleek design for easy pouring and filling
• Eco-friendly choice reducing plastic waste

Similar products

Brita Fill&Go Bottle Filtr Lime Water filtration bottle Lime, Transparent
£10.70
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BRITA fill&go Active Water Filtration Bottle 0.6L with 1 MicroDisc Filter - Pink
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brita Marella XL Pitcher water filter 3.5 L Blue, Transparent
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FilterLogic FL402H | 6 Pack - Jug Water Filter Compatible with Brita Maxtr Plus Cartridge for Jugs Fill&Enjoy Marella Flow Style Elemaris Fun - BWT Penguin - Tassimo
£18.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Universal 6 Pack of Water Filter Cartridges to fit Brita Fill & Enjoy Fun Ju
£15.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery