BRITA - Filter jug - Cool style - Blue - 2.4L + 3 MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 filter cartridges - - Economy pack

Brita - Filter Jug - Cool Style - Blue - 2.4L + 3 Maxtra Pro All-In-1 Filter Cartridges - Economy Pack

Used Offers from

BRITA - Filter jug - Cool style - Blue - 2.4L + 3 MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 filter cartridges - - Economy pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Brita - Filter Jug - Cool Style - Blue - 2.4L + 3 Maxtra Pro All-In-1 Filter Cartridges - Economy Pack

1-3 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £6.00

Brita Style Water Filter Jug Blue (2.4L) one size None

3-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

BRITA Style Cool Water Filter Jug Blue + 3 X Maxtra Pro All-In-1

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.54
Delivery from £12.17

Similar products

BRITA Style Essential Water Filter Jug Sand 2.4L
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brita Marella Cool Pitcher water filter Blue, Transparent
£20.00
Compare 16 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug Red 2.4 L & 1 MAXTRA PRO ALL IN-1 cartridge
£21.35
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Brita Marella Cool Pitcher water filter Blue, Transparent
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1024040 water filter Pitcher water filter 2.4 L Black, Transparent
£16.95
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
BRITA - Filter jug - Cool style - Blue - 2.4L + 3 MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 filter cartridges - - Economy pack

Cheapest offer

By using a BRITA product, you are saving the environment and helping to make the world a little more sustainable. Reducing the use of single-use plastic saves you money and prevents dragging heavy water bottles. Do you like water? Then BRITA is really something for you: for wonderfully fresh filtered water. Water is not the same everywhere. Use BRITA for tea or coffee full of flavour. It makes sense and economical: BRITA reduces limescale so your appliances last longer. Enjoy a flexible solution for fresh filtered water that complements your lifestyle and kitchen.
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk