BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge - 6 Pack - Original BRITA Refill reducing impurities, Chlorine, PFAS, pesticides and limescale for tap Water with Better Taste

BRITA Maxtra Pro 1053089 Water Filter cartridge White Pack of 6

Used Offers from

BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge - 6 Pack - Original BRITA Refill reducing impurities, Chlorine, PFAS, pesticides and limescale for tap Water with Better Taste

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.50
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance

2-3 days
£24.48
Free Delivery

BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge (Was All-In-1) - 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Brita MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge - 6 Pack - Original Refill in White Brita White 6 Pack

3-5 working days
£24.99

BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge (Was All-In-1) - 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 4.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brita - Water Filter Cartridge - Maxtra Pro All-In-1 Refill 6 Pack - Original Brita Refill

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

BRITA Water Filter Cartridge MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance (All-In-1) - 6pk, White

3 to 5 days
£28.49
Delivery from £3.95

BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge - 6 Pack - Original BRITA Refill reducing impurities, Chlorine, PFAS, pesticides and limescale for tap Water with Better Taste

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge - 6 Pack - Original BRITA Refill reducing impurities, Chlorine, PFAS, pesticides and limescale for tap Water with Better Taste

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Removes impurities: Enhances water quality and flavour.
• Long-lasting: Each filter lasts 4 weeks.
• Easy installation: Quick setup for instant hydration.

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Filter 1 Pack
£6.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BRITA Maxtra Pro 1050913 Water Filter Cartridges White Pack of 3
£13.95
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1050848 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£45.99
3.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£29.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance Water Filter Cartridge - 6 Pack - Original BRITA Refill reducing impurities, Chlorine, PFAS, pesticides and limescale for tap Water with Better Taste

Cheapest offer

It simply tastes better: tap water filtered with the BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance (previously ALL-IN-1) is softer & cleaner - for a pure taste in every sip Filters chlorine as well as finest particles (≥ 30 µm), micro impurities such as PFAS* and metals, certain herbicides, pesticides & pharmaceuticals More efficient than ever: Filters up to 150L in 4 weeks with every single cartridge - and save up to 150 plastic bottles at the same time The original water filter: your guarantee for best BRITA filtration. Our PerfectFit system ensures you a flawless and reliable filtration every time with all BRITA Jugs & BRITA Flow. Need extra appliance protection or limescale reduction? Check out the BRITA MAXTRA PRO Limescale Expert cartridge Included: Replacement pack with 6x original BRITA MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance filter cartridges - each last 150L and are recyclable
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk