Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Pack 5 + 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.96
6.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Brita 122225 Maxtra Pro Water filter White 5+1 pack

Unknown
£42.80

Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Kalkschutz 5+1 NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Pack 5 + 1

£59.08
9.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Pack 5 + 1

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE FILTERS This pack contains 6 high quality MAXTRA Pro Extra LimescFilter cartridges for your Brita water filters. Reliable removal: the filter cartridges reliably remove limescale and other harmful substances from tap water. LONG LASTING Each cartridge filters up to 150 litres of water before it needs to be replaced. Easy to use: the filter cartridges can be easily inserted into your Brita water filter. Economy pack: with this storage pack you will be supplied with fresh, filtered water for a long time., Manufacturer: Brita
£37.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 6 pc(s)

Features

Service life 1 month(s)
Type Water filter cartridge
Compatible products Style Flow Marella Flow Aluna Elemaris
Brand compatibility Brita
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Premium water purifiers for large homes or offices
• Effective filters ensuring pure, great-tasting water
• Stylish, space-efficient design, easy to change and store

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Hard Water Expert water filters, 4 (3+1) pcs.
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brita 1050844 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£25.69
GBP 4.28 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro 1050913 Water Filter Cartridges White Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1050848 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£45.89
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery