BRITA Style Essential Jug White (2.4l) x3 BRITA Maxtra Pro Pure Performance Cartridges
BRITA Water Filter Jug Style Essential White (2.4L) incl. 3x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance |fridge-fitting pitcher with Smart Light LTI & flip-lid, filtering impurities, metals & more
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.73
Free Delivery
Brita Water Filter Jug Style Essential White (2.4 L) Incl. 3 X Maxtra Pro Pure Performance Fridge-Fitting Pitcher With Smart
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00
BRITA Water Filter Jug Style Essential White (2.4L) incl. 3x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance |fridge-fitting pitcher with Smart Light LTI & flip-lid, filtering impurities, metals & more
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
BRITA Style Essential water filter jug
£29.99
brita.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BRITA Style Essential water filter jug
£33.99
brita.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Brita Style Essential Water Filter Jug 3.5L Stone Blue & 1 x Pure Performance Maxtra Pro Cartridge
£26.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Style Essential water filter jug
£33.99
brita.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99