BRITA Style XL Water Filter Jug Grey (3.6 Litre) with 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridge - large volume design jug with smart LED-LTI and Flip-Lid

BRITA Style XL Maxtra Pro 3.6L Water Filter Fridge Jug + 1 Cartridge - Grey

Used Offers from

BRITA Style XL Water Filter Jug Grey (3.6 Litre) with 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridge - large volume design jug with smart LED-LTI and Flip-Lid

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.49
Free Delivery

BRITA Style XL Maxtra Pro 3.6L Water Filter Fridge Jug + 1 Cartridge - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Style XL Water Filter Jug Grey (3.6L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - large volume design jug with smart LED-LTI and Flip-Lid

In stock
£36.96
Free Delivery

BRITA Style XL Water Filter Jug Grey (3.6L) incl. 1x MAXTRA PRO Pure Performance cartridge - large volume design jug with smart LED-LTI and Flip-Lid

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRITA Style Essential XL water filter jug
£31.49
Go to shop
brita.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wessper® AQUAMAX Water Filter Cartridges 12 Pieces - Compatible with BRITA Maxtr Fits Style, Marella, Elemaris, XL, Fun - Reduces Chlorine and Limescale - BPA-Free
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Style XL Maxtr Plus 3.6L Water Filter Fridge Jug + 1 Cartridge - New
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.40
BRITA Maxtra+ Water Filter Cartridges, White, Pack of 6 (UK Version)
£15.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA water filter jug Style Essential XL white
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BRITA Style XL Water Filter Jug Grey (3.6 Litre) with 1x MAXTRA PRO All-in-1 cartridge - large volume design jug with smart LED-LTI and Flip-Lid

Cheapest offer

Brand: BRITA Color: Grey Features: ...
£34.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com