BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Active, reduces chlorine and organic impurities, BPA free, Pink, 600ml

Used Offers from

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Brita Fill & Go Active Water Filter Bottle With 1 MicroDisc Filter 600ml - Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Filter 1 Pack
£6.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BRITA Style Essential Water Filter Jug Sand 2.4L
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brita Marella Cool Pitcher water filter Blue, Transparent
£20.00
Compare 16 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brita Flow Water Filter Tank With Tap 8.2L
£39.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

Cheapest offer

Filters tap water as you drink, reducing chlorine, impurities and microparticles but preserves key minerals Improved performance 'PureTaste Technology'-fill up from any tap for a pure and refreshing taste Each disc gives 60 litres of great tasting water for just pence per litre Eco friendly and cost-efficient alternative to buying bottled water Squeezable and durable 600ml bottle fits most cup holders Bold colourway with pull out mouthpiece, silicon carry loop and removable lid Dishwasher safe and BPA free
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk