BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Active, reduces chlorine and organic impurities, BPA free, Pink, 600ml

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Brita Water Filter Bottle Polypropylene LDPE/Silicone, Pink, 7.5 x 7.5 x 23 cm

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
BRITA Water Filter Bottle Model Active - Pink

Cheapest offer

Filters tap water as you drink, reducing chlorine, impurities and microparticles but preserves key minerals Improved performance 'PureTaste Technology'-fill up from any tap for a pure and refreshing taste Each disc gives 60 litres of great tasting water for just pence per litre Eco friendly and cost-efficient alternative to buying bottled water Squeezable and durable 600ml bottle fits most cup holders Bold colourway with pull out mouthpiece, silicon carry loop and removable lid Dishwasher safe and BPA free
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita P 1000 Water filter cartridge 1 pc(s)
£35.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Hard Water Expert water filters, 4 (3+1) pcs.
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BRITA MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Replacement Water Purifier Filter, 3-Pack
£13.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1050844 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£25.69
GBP 4.28 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery