Brita Water Filter Jug Marella 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug Half year pack White 2.4L

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

BRITA Marella Water Filter Jug - White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

BRITA Marella Cool Water Filter Jug 2,4L + 6 Maxtra Pro All-in-1 Waterfilters White

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£54.55
Free Delivery

Brita Water Filter Jug Marella 2.5L

In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 2.4L capacity: Perfect for home or office.
• Advanced filtration: Reduces impurities and improves taste.
• Stylish design: Fits in fridge and looks great.

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Filter 1 Pack
£6.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BRITA Style Essential Water Filter Jug Sand 2.4L
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brita Marella Cool Pitcher water filter Blue, Transparent
£20.00
Compare 16 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Brita Flow Water Filter Tank With Tap 8.2L
£39.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita Water Filter Jug Marella 2.5L

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED FILTRATION - MAXTRA PRO filter cartridges effectively remove limescale, taste disturbing substances and odours. EASY FILLING AND Pouring - The Marella filter jug makes filling and pouring water effortlessly. ADVANTAGE PACKAGING - With 12 MAXTRA PRO filter cartridges, enjoy clean, fresh drinking water for a long time. ELEGANT DESIGN - A visual centerpiece in your kitchen with the modern and timeless design of the BRITA Marella. ECO-FRIENDLY: Go for sustainability with BRITA and reduce plastic waste in an environmentally friendly way.
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk