Britains 42700A Kane 16 Tonne Silage Trailer 1:32 Scale

Britains 1:32 Farm Kanes 16 Tonne Silage Trailer

Britains 42700A Kane 16 Tonne Silage Trailer 1:32 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £3.99

Britains 132 Kane 16 Tonne Silage Trailer, Collectable Toy Farm Accessory for Ch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.72
Free Delivery

Kane 16 Tonne Silage Trailer 1:32 Model BRITAINS

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery
Britains 42700A Kane 16 Tonne Silage Trailer 1:32 Scale

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: h1gAAOSw1V5dKNPh / Vehicle Type: Trailer / UPC: 0036881427001 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 42700 / Scale: 1:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205740589 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2012 / ProductTitle: Britains 42700 Kane 16 Tonne Silage Trailer / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 200g / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Britains Deetail / EAN: 0036881427001 / GTIN: 0036881427001 / Vehicle Features: Automatic Door Opening / Vehicle Year: 2012
£23.39
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No
Assembly required Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 305 mm
Weight 680 g
Height 305 mm
Depth 67 mm

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Product colour Red, Blue, Black
Theme Spider-Man
Genre Action/Adventure
On basis of Comics
Maximum number of players 1
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy
Material Plastic

Packaging content

Number of pieces 3 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 699 g
Package height 66 mm
Package depth 306 mm
Package width 306 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much