Britalia Satin Chrome Vintage Open Metalwork Table Lamp with Cream Faux Silk Tapered Drum Shade | 53cm Height | 1 x ES E27 Lamp Bulb Required | UK Approved | in-Line On Off Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Britalia Brbyb4046 Satin Chrome Open Metalwork Table Lamp With Cream Faux Silk Shade 53Cm

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00
Britalia Satin Chrome Vintage Open Metalwork Table Lamp with Cream Faux Silk Tapered Drum Shade | 53cm Height | 1 x ES E27 Lamp Bulb Required | UK Approved | in-Line On Off Switch

Cheapest offer

A Stunning Table Desk Lamp with Vintage Traditional Design. The Round Base Extends to a Satin Brushed Chrome Metal Work Frame that is Formed with a Open Style Middle to Create a Unique and Eye Catching Light Fitting. The Tapered Drum Lamp Shade Included is a High Quality Cream Faux Silk Fabric. Dimensions - Height 53cm x Diameter 27cm (530mm x 270mm) | Complete with In-Line On Off Rocker Switch Cable and UK Plug | Weight 1.5Kg (1500g) Finish - Satin Chrome (Brushed Chrome) & Cream Faux Silk Fabric Tapered Drum Shade | 1 x ES E27 Large Edison Screw Cap Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | Suitable for Standard & Smart LED Lamps Safety - IP20 IP Rated for Indoor Use Only | Class 2 Double Insulated | 240V Mains Voltage | Suitable for Domestic and Commercial Use | Home or Office Can be Used in Any Room of the Home | Lounge - Bedroom - Sitting Room - Kitchen - Study | Manufactured from High Grade Materials for Long Term Use | Use as a Single Light or Paired to Balance the Room
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Britalia Satin Chrome 1 Lamp Switched Wall Light with Acid Ribbed Glass - 21cm Height - Pull Cord On Off Switch
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Satin Silver Chrome & Frosted Ribbed Glass Dome Vintage Pendant Ceiling Light | 34cm Diameter | 1 x E27 ES Lamp Bulb Required (Not Included) | American Diner Retro Design
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Satin Chrome Vintage Retro Mother & Child Floor Task Light | 182cm Height | 1x E27 & 1 x GU10 Lamp Required | Fully Adjustable Reading Light | Double Toggle Switch
£96.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Satin Silver Chrome Bathroom 3 Lamp Adjustable Round Plate Ceiling Spot Light | 28cm Diameter | IP44 Rating | Cylindrical Heads | 3 x GU10 Lamps Required | 240V UK | Stainless Steel
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Satin Silver Chrome Bathroom 4 Lamp Adjustable Split Bar Spot Light | 79cm Long | IP44 Rating | Cylindrical Heads | 4 x GU10 Lamps Required | 240V UK | Stainless Steel
£85.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery