British Boxers Men's Pack of Four "Maritime" Bamboo Briefs in Navy | Size: 3XL British Boxers Navy 3XL

British Boxers Mens Four-Pack Bamboo Briefs -

British Boxers Men's Pack of Four "Maritime" Bamboo Briefs in Navy | Size: 3XL British Boxers Navy 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.20

British Boxers Multipack! 4 Pairs of Men's Bamboo Briefs - Maritime - 3X-LARGE

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

British Boxers Mens Four-Pack Bamboo Briefs -

3-5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

HLBSDM UK London Theme British Flag Mens Underwear Soft Boxer Briefs Trunk Funny Boxers
£10.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.10
298 Underpants Union Jack British Flag Stretch Boxer Novelty Mens Boxers Shorts Funky Men'S Boxer Shorts For Man, Lover, Gift M
£15.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
298 Underpants Union Jack British Flag Stretch Boxer Novelty Mens Boxers Shorts Funky Men'S Boxer Shorts For Man, Lover, Gift XXL
£15.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buy British Day Deals Boys Christmas Boxer Shorts Mens Quick Dry Shorts Birthday Gifts For Men Compression Underwear Men Funky Boxers For Men Warehouse Deals Army Green
£5.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GFM® Mens Underwear Boxers - Union Jack British Flag Pattern (UJ-BOXER2) (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular, Union Jack)(UW-UJ-Boxer-P010-UJ-L)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
British Boxers Men's Pack of Four "Maritime" Bamboo Briefs in Navy | Size: 3XL British Boxers Navy 3XL

Cheapest offer

Your search for the perfect pair of pants is over. Our fitted mens briefs are made from a blend of 95% premium bamboo and 5% elastane It's the way that the fabric feels against the skin which is the star of the show here. It's super soft and stretchy so it moves with you, but it has a silk like quality so you feel incredible in them. They have a closed fly, a super smooth waistband featuring the British Boxers logo, and flat seams. Once you've tried these you'll never buy any other underwear. Choose your size and receive 4 pairs of bamboo fabric briefs in Royal Navy, Coastal Stripe, Regatta Stripe and Harbour Stripe. | British Boxers Men's Pack of Four "Maritime" Bamboo Briefs in Navy | Size: 3XL
£27.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com