British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Navy - LARGE

British Boxers Relax Mens 85% Organic Cotton Shorts - - Size: L

Used Offers from

British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Navy - LARGE

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.25
Free Delivery

British Boxers Men's "Navy" Relax Jersey Shorts in Navy | Size: Large British Boxers Navy L

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.25

British Boxers Relax Mens 85% Organic Cotton Shorts - - Size: L

3-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - Navy - LARGE
£46.75
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
British Boxers Womens 85% Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - - Size: S
£55.00
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Heather Grey - X-LARGE
£38.25
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
British Boxers Womens 85% Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - - Size: XXL
£55.00
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Navy - LARGE

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined feel to downtime with the British Boxers Relax shorts. Cut in navy jersey, this men’s style combines a rib waistband with an adjustable drawstring for a secure, comfortable finish. Practical pocketing keeps essentials close while you unwind, making them a considered choice for everyday loungewear. Made from 85% organic ring-spun combed cotton and 15% recycled polyester, they offer a soft handle with an easy, relaxed look. Pair with a long-sleeve T-shirt for a simple at-home set. Key features Material: 85% organic ring-spun combed cotton, 15% recycled polyester Jersey construction Rib waistband Adjustable drawstring Two inset side pockets and one rear patch pocket Sizing S-XXL Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£38.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.