British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Navy - MEDIUM

British Boxers Relax Mens 85% Organic Cotton Shorts - - Size: M

Used Offers from

British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Navy - MEDIUM

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.25
Free Delivery

British Boxers Men's "Navy" Relax Jersey Shorts in Navy | Size: Medium British Boxers Navy M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.25

British Boxers Relax Mens 85% Organic Cotton Shorts - - Size: M

3-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - Navy - LARGE
£46.75
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
British Boxers Womens 85% Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - - Size: S
£55.00
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Heather Grey - X-LARGE
£38.25
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
British Boxers Womens 85% Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - - Size: XXL
£55.00
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Joggers - Navy - XX-LARGE
£46.75
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
British Boxers Men's Organic Cotton Relax Shorts - Navy - MEDIUM

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined feel to downtime with the British Boxers Relax shorts. Cut in navy jersey, this men’s style combines a rib waistband with an adjustable drawstring for a secure, comfortable finish. Practical pocketing keeps essentials close while you unwind, making them a considered choice for everyday loungewear. Made from 85% organic ring-spun combed cotton and 15% recycled polyester, they offer a soft handle with an easy, relaxed look. Pair with a long-sleeve T-shirt for a simple at-home set. Key features Material: 85% organic ring-spun combed cotton, 15% recycled polyester Jersey construction Rib waistband Adjustable drawstring Two inset side pockets and one rear patch pocket Sizing S-XXL Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£38.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com