British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton Zip-up Hoodie - French Navy - MEDIUM

British Boxers Womens 85% Organic Cotton Zip-Up Hoodie - - Size: M

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton Zip-up Hoodie - French Navy - MEDIUM

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.65
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's "French Navy" Cotton Zip-up Hoodie in Dark Navy | Size: Medium British Boxers Dark Navy M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£58.65

British Boxers "french Navy" Cotton Zip-Up Hoodie In Dark Navy Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.65

British Boxers Womens 85% Organic Cotton Zip-Up Hoodie - - Size: M

3-5 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton Zip-up Hoodie - French Navy - MEDIUM

Cheapest offer

Downtime calls for something considered, and British Boxers brings a refined take with the Women’s Organic Cotton Zip-up Hoodie in French navy. Made from GOTS-certified organic cotton, it offers a soft handle while keeping the look clean and understated for everyday casual wear. A double-layered hood adds structure, finished with metal-tipped drawcords. Slanted side seams create a modern line and incorporate practical pockets, while the zip-through front makes it easy to layer over loungewear or weekend outfits. Key features GOTS-certified organic cotton Material: 85% organic ring-spun combed cotton, 15% recycled polyester Zip-through front Double-layered hood with metal-tipped drawcords Slanted side seams with pockets Sizing XS-XXL Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings...
£58.65
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com