British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - French Navy - MEDIUM

British Boxers Womens 100% Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - - Size: M

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - French Navy - MEDIUM

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.80
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's "French Navy" Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt in Navy | Size: Medium British Boxers Navy M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.80

British Boxers "french Navy" Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.80

British Boxers Womens 100% Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - - Size: M

3-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - French Navy - MEDIUM

Cheapest offer

Cut for everyday ease, the British Boxers Women’s Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt in French Navy brings a clean finish to casual dressing and loungewear. Made from 100% organic ring-spun combed cotton, it has a soft handle and a neat V-neckline that keeps the look simple and refined. A medium fit gives a relaxed silhouette that works well worn alone or layered, and it also suits use as a modern pyjama top. Machine washable at 30 degrees, it’s an easy staple to keep in regular rotation. Key features Material: 100% organic ring-spun combed cotton V-neckline Medium fit Colour: French navy Sizing XS-XXL Care Machine wash at 30 degrees. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£23.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com