British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - Sky Blue - X-LARGE

British Boxers Womens 100% Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - - Size: XL

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - Sky Blue - X-LARGE

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.80
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's "Sky Blue" Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt in Light Blue | Size: XL British Boxers Light Blue XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.80

British Boxers "sky Blue" Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt In Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.80

British Boxers Womens 100% Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - - Size: XL

3-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt - Sky Blue - X-LARGE

Cheapest offer

Cut for everyday ease, the British Boxers Women’s Organic Cotton V-Neck T-Shirt in sky blue brings a clean, considered finish to casual dressing. Made from 100% organic ring-spun combed cotton, it has a soft handle and a neat V-shaped neckline for a simple, flattering look. A medium fit keeps the silhouette relaxed without losing shape, making it an easy choice for daytime wear and a modern option as a pyjama top. Wear it on its own or as a base layer; the plain design keeps styling straightforward across seasons. Key features Material: 100% organic ring-spun combed cotton V-neckline Medium fit Colour: sky blue Sizing XS-XXL Care Machine wash at 30 degrees. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£23.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com