British Boxers Women's Pack of Three "Citron Blue" Cotton High Leg Knickers | Size: 10 British Boxers Multicolor 10

British Boxers Three-pack Women's Cotton High Leg Knickers - Citron Blue - SMALL

British Boxers Women's Pack of Three "Citron Blue" Cotton High Leg Knickers | Size: 10 British Boxers Multicolor 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.70

British Boxers Pack Of Three "citron Blue" Cotton High Leg Knickers Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.70

British Boxers Three-pack Women's Cotton High Leg Knickers - Citron Blue - SMALL

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.00
Free Delivery
British Boxers Women's Pack of Three "Citron Blue" Cotton High Leg Knickers | Size: 10 British Boxers Multicolor 10

Cheapest offer

ur high-leg knickers are designed for a flattering fit and are made from super-soft cotton jersey blended with a little elastane for just the right amount of stretch. Each pair is finished with a tiny British Boxers logo label and a contrast trim at the waist. AND theres no bow. Hurray! (Why do undies always have that bizarre bow?) Anyway no bow, just really lovely high-leg knickers. Three pairs in each pack - Sunset Blue, Midnight Blue and Tangerine Tide. Available in sizes XS - 4XL | British Boxers Women's Pack of Three "Citron Blue" Cotton High Leg Knickers | Size: 10
£18.70
3-5 working days
debenhams.com