British Boxers Women's "Spectra Leopard" Bamboo Short Camisole Pyjama Set in Teal | Size: 16 British Boxers Teal 16

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Camisole Short Pyjama Set - - Size: XL

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's "Spectra Leopard" Bamboo Short Camisole Pyjama Set in Teal | Size: 16 British Boxers Teal 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.69

British Boxers "spectra Leopard" Bamboo Short Camisole Pyjama Set In Teal Teal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.69

British Boxers Women's Bamboo Camisole Short Pyjama Set - Spectra Leopard - X-LARGE

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.75
Free Delivery

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Camisole Short Pyjama Set - - Size: XL

3-5 days
£33.75
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's "Spectra Leopard" Bamboo Short Camisole Pyjama Set in Teal | Size: 16 British Boxers Teal 16

Cheapest offer

Our Bamboo Camisole Short Pyjama Set in Spectra Leopard is an absolute joy to wear. Featuring a softly flattering camisole top with adjustable straps and matching shorts with handy pockets (because pyjamas should always have pockets), every detail is designed with comfort in mind. But its the feel of the fabric against your skin that truly sets this set apart. Made from beautifully soft bamboo jersey with a touch of elastane for gentle stretch, it drapes luxuriously with a silk-like finish. The playful green and pink Spectra Leopard print adds a bold, fun pop of colour, making this set perfect for warm summer nights and just as cosy in cooler months when layered under a hoodie or brushed cotton dressing gown. Easy, stylish, and seriously comfortable we cant recommend these short PJ sets enough. | British Boxers Women's "Spectra Leopard" Bamboo Short Camisole Pyjama Set in Teal | Size: 16
£28.69
3-5 working days
debenhams.com