British Boxers Women's Lounge Organic Cotton Sweatshirt - Thyme - PETITE

British Boxers Womens 100% Organic Cotton Lounge Sweatshirt - - Size: XS

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Lounge Organic Cotton Sweatshirt - Thyme - PETITE

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.20
Free Delivery

British Boxers "thyme" Cotton Lounge Sweatshirt In Dark Green Dark Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.20

British Boxers Womens 100% Organic Cotton Lounge Sweatshirt - - Size: XS

3-5 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's Lounge Organic Cotton Sweatshirt - Thyme - PETITE

Cheapest offer

British Boxers brings a relaxed feel to downtime dressing with the Women’s Lounge Organic Cotton Sweatshirt in Thyme. Cut for easy everyday wear, it suits slow mornings at home and casual moments out, with a simple silhouette that layers neatly over loungewear. Made from 100% organic ring-spun combed cotton, the sweatshirt is finished with a brushed handle for a soft feel. Dropped shoulders and smooth trims keep the look clean and understated, while the drape maintains a laid-back shape. Key features 100% organic ring-spun combed cotton Brushed finish Dropped shoulders Smooth trims Colour: thyme Sizing XS-XL If in doubt, round up a size Care Machine washable at 30 degrees. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£44.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com