British Boxers Women's "Ultra Blue" Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 8 British Boxers Bright Blue 8

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Lace Cropped Leg Pyjama Set - - Size: XS

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's "Ultra Blue" Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 8 British Boxers Bright Blue 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.62

British Boxers "ultra Blue" Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set In Bright Blue Bright Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.62

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Lace Cropped Leg Pyjama Set - - Size: XS

3-5 days
£44.25
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set - Ultra Blue - X-SMALL

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's "Ultra Blue" Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 8 British Boxers Bright Blue 8

Cheapest offer

Our Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set in Ultra Blue is a stunning blend of comfort and femininity. Featuring a short-sleeve top with delicate lace detailing and cropped-leg trousers finished with matching lace, this set feels effortlessly elegant while staying wonderfully comfortable. Made from ultra-soft, breathable bamboo fabric, it has a smooth, lightweight feel against the skin thats perfect for sleeping or lounging. The rich Ultra Blue shade adds a clean, modern touch, while the relaxed fit and breathable fabric help keep you cool on warmer nights and cosy when the temperature dips. Easy, flattering, and quietly luxurious this is a pyjama set youll want to wear night after night. | British Boxers Women's "Ultra Blue" Bamboo Lace Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 8
£37.62
3-5 working days
debenhams.com