British Boxers Women's "Blooming Fabulous" Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 20 British Boxers Bright Blue 20

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set - - Size: 3XL

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's "Blooming Fabulous" Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 20 British Boxers Bright Blue 20

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.15

British Boxers "blooming Fabulous" Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set In Bright Blue Bright Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.15

British Boxers Women's Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set - Blooming Fabulous - 3X-LARGE

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set - - Size: 3XL

3-5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's "Blooming Fabulous" Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 20 British Boxers Bright Blue 20

Cheapest offer

Our Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set in Blooming Fabulous is an absolute joy to wear. Featuring a softly flattering top finished with delicate lace detailing, and shorts with a silky-soft waistband and handy pockets (because pyjamas should always have pockets), every detail is designed with comfort in mind. But its the feel of the fabric against your skin that really makes this set special. Crafted from beautifully soft bamboo jersey with a touch of elastane for gentle stretch, it has a luxurious, silk-like feel thats hard to beat. The Blooming Fabulous floral print adds a fresh, feel-good pop of colour, making this set perfect for warm summer nights and just as cosy in cooler months when layered under a hoodie, dressing gown or brushed cotton sheets. Easy, feminine, and seriously comfortable we cant recommend these short PJ sets enough. | British Boxers Women's "Blooming Fabulous" Bamboo Lace Short Pyjama Set in Bright Blue | Size: 20
£33.15
3-5 working days
debenhams.com