British Boxers Women's "Boom Bloom" Bamboo Short Pyjama Set in Blue | Size: 20 British Boxers Blue 20

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Short Pyjama Set - - Size: 3XL

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's "Boom Bloom" Bamboo Short Pyjama Set in Blue | Size: 20 British Boxers Blue 20

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.24

British Boxers "boom Bloom" Bamboo Short Pyjama Set In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.24

British Boxers Women's Bamboo Short Pyjama Set - Boom Bloom! - 3X-LARGE

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.75
Free Delivery

British Boxers Womens Bamboo Short Pyjama Set - - Size: 3XL

3-5 days
£36.75
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
PUXUQU Women's Boyshort Boxers Shorts Vintage Britain UK British Flag Boxer Briefs Panties Underwear for Women Girl Lady
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
British Boxers Women's "Boom Bloom" Bamboo Short Pyjama Set in Blue | Size: 20 British Boxers Blue 20

Cheapest offer

Our Bamboo Short Pyjama Set in Bloom Boom is simply lovely to wear. Finished with a silky-soft waistband and handy pockets (because pyjamas should always have pockets), every detail is designed with comfort in mind. But its the feel of the fabric against your skin that really makes this set special. Crafted from beautifully soft bamboo jersey with a touch of elastane for gentle stretch, it has a luxurious, silk-like feel thats hard to beat. The Bloom Boom floral print adds a fresh, feel-good burst of colour, making it perfect for warm summer nights and just as cosy in cooler months when layered under a hoodie, dressing gown or brushed cotton sheets. Easy, cheerful, and seriously comfortable we cant recommend these short PJ sets enough. | British Boxers Women's "Boom Bloom" Bamboo Short Pyjama Set in Blue | Size: 20
£31.24
3-5 working days
debenhams.com