Trumpeter British Challenger I MBT (Desert Version), #07105, 1:72 Scale

British Challenger 1 Mbt Desert Version Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 07105

Trumpeter British Challenger I MBT (Desert Version), #07105, 1:72 Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.00

TRU07105 - Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 1 with Armour MBT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) Challenger 1 MBT (Desert Version)

£16.99
Delivery from £4.30

TRU07105 - Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 1 with Armour MBT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 7105 Challenger 1 MBT Desert Version 1:72 Model Kit

£19.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 1 with Armour MBT

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.28
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 1 with Armour MBT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.05
Free Delivery

Trumpeter British Challenger I Main Battle Tank Desert Version (1/72 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 1 with Armour MBT

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.40
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tamiya 32601 1:48 British Main Battle Tank Challenger Desertised
£24.13
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Academy 120116 493426 1/72 British Army Challenger Mk.3, Multi-Colour
£10.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.35
Tamiya British Main Battle Tank Challenger 2 Desertised - 1:35 Scale Military
£37.01
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HobbyBoss 1:48 British Challenger II MBT
£23.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Main Battle Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit
£25.07
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trumpeter British Challenger I MBT (Desert Version), #07105, 1:72 Scale

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Challenger / UPC: 9580208071053 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 07105 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8019166385 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Tank / EAN: 9580208071053 / GTIN: 9580208071053 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Vehicle Year: 1983 / Features: Unopened Box / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£13.99
ebay.co.uk