British General Bg Evolve 200W Double Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless, Brushed Steel
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve 2 Way Trailing Edge Led Push On / Off 200W Double Dimmer Switch - Brushed Steel
WEB_ONLY
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00
BG Evolve PCDBS82W Brushed Steel Double Dimmer Switch 2 Way Trailing Edge 200W
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery
BG EVOLVE Decorative Screwless Switches & Sockets Full Range
£31.45
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDBS82W Brushed Steel Double Dimmer Switch 2 Way Trailing Edge 200W
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Brushed Steel Flatplate Switches Sockets USB Dimmer Full Range PCDBS
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
BG Evolve PCDDBTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue (Black)
£13.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDMGTDS2B 2-Way Secondary 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
£13.66
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 200W, FFB81
£18.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Quadruple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 20A, 16AX, NFB44
£10.80
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Intelligent Triple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 200W, FFB83
£30.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery