British General Bg Npc74 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.24
Delivery from £6.00

BG-Nexus-Metal 45A Single Cooker Switch,Polished Chrome Finish

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £2.00

BG NPC74 Nexus Metal 45A DP Single Plate + Neon - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.60
Delivery from £0.00

BG-Nexus-Metal 45A Single Cooker Switch,Polished Chrome Finish

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £9.00
British General Bg Npc74 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 45A Double Pole Neon Cooker SwitchAbout Product:Top quality Polished Chrome finish - lightly lacquered to prevent finger marksRed rocker switch & slim line LED indicatorNo visible plastic around switchSpecification: 45 amp, double pole (BS 1363 part 4)Supplied with colour coded fixing screwsThe BG Electrical Nexus Metal NPC74 is a polished chrome 45A double pole cooker switch with a flush neon indicator, manufactured by British General Electrical.The NPC74 is a double pole 45A switch applicable for anywhere that carries a higher load, such as an oven or an electric shower. With softly rounded corners, a versatile polished chrome finish and a depth of only 29mm, it has a sleek modern profile that will complement a wide range of interior decor. Its lightly lacquered surface reduces the impression of fingerprints and with no visible plastic surrounding the switch, it will continue to look clean and tidy even with repeated usage.This cooker switch is fitted with
£13.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)