Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 45A Square Switch Double Pole With Led Power Indicator PCDCL74W-01

British General Cooker Control Switch PCDCL74W - Evolve, Double Pole 45A, LED, Pearlescent White

Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 45A Square Switch Double Pole With Led Power Indicator PCDCL74W-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.22
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDCL74W 45A Double Pole Square Switch with LED Power Indicator - Pearlescent White (White)

2-3 Days
£12.37
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Single Plate, Double Pole, Screwless, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 45A, PCDCL74W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Evolve 45A Double Pole Cooker Switch & Led, Pearlescent White

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Single Plate, Double Pole, Screwless, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 45A, PCDCL74W

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Single Plate, Double Pole, Screwless, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 45A, PCDCL74W

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

British General RRCHFB Nexus Grid Matt Black 'COOKER HOOD' Grid Rocker
£2.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 45A Square Switch Double Pole With Led Power Indicator PCDCL74W-01

Cheapest offer

Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 45A Square Switch Double Pole With Led Power IndicatorPTDLUCDIRPCDCL74W01
£11.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com