BG Evolve Black Chrome Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range

British General Dimmer Switch BG Evolve PCDBC81B - Trailing Edge LED 200W, 2-Way, Black Chrome

BG Evolve Black Chrome Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Delivery from £3.99

British General Bg Evolve 200W Single Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless, Black Chrome

1-3 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £6.00

BG Evolve Trailing Edge Led 2 Way Push On / Off 200W Single Dimmer Switch - Black Chrome

WEB_ONLY
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00

BG Evolve PCDBC81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Black Chrome (Black)

2-3 Days
£20.23
Delivery from £0.00

BG Evolve Black Chrome Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Insert Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

BG PCDBC81B Black Chrome Evolve 1 Gang 200W Intelligent Trailing Edge Dimmer Swi

Cheapest Total Price
£20.85
Free Delivery

BG PCDBC81B Black Chrome Evolve 1 Gang 200W Intelligent Trailing Edge Dimmer Swi

Cheapest Total Price
£20.85
Free Delivery

BG Evolve Black Chrome Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

BG EVOLVE Decorative Screwless Switches & Sockets Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
£20.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BG Evolve Black Chrome Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range

Cheapest offer

MPN 5: PCDBCTDS1B PCDBCTDS2B PCDBC60B PCDBCRJ451B PCDBCBTM1B PCDBCBTS1B / MPN 6: PCDBCEMS1B PCDBCEMS2B PCDBCEMR4B FPFS17/10 FPFS26/10 FPFS36/10 / UPC: 5050765224451 / MPN: PCDBC12B PCDBC12WB PCDBC13B PCDBC42B PCDBC42WB PCDBC43B PCDBC14B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20062205390 / Suitable For: Interior, Wall / Colour: Black Chrome / Item: PCDBC81B Single Trailing Edge Dimmer Switch / Control Style: Switch / Item Height: 200 W / Features: Indicator Light, Low Voltage, Screwless Installation / Finish: Black Chrome / Room: Home Office/Study, Indoor/Outdoo, Any Room / Mounting Style: Wall / Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.31 pounds / Brand: BG Evolve / Operation Method: Dimmer / Type: BG Evolve Screwless Switches & Sockets / EAN: 5050765224451 / GTIN: 5050765224451 / Bulb Compatibility: LED / Model: Evolve / Recommended Environment: Indoor / MPN 3: PCDBC22UAC30B PCDBC22UWRB PCDBC31B PCDBC52B PCDBC54B PCDBC70B / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Number of Ways: Dimmer / Application: Commercial, Electrical Wiring, Light Control, Socket / MPN 4: PCDBC72B PCDBC74B PCDBC81B PCDBC82B PCDBCTDM1B PCDBCTDM2B / MPN 2: PCDBC15B PCDBC20B PCDBC21B PCDBC22B PCDBC21U2B PCDBC22U3B
£17.75
ebay.co.uk