BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

British General Fan Isolator Switch NBS15 Nexus 3-Pole 10A Brushed Steel

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.92
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch 10A NBS15-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.78
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

BG NBS15 Nexus Metal Fan Isolator Switch TP 10A - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£12.93
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch 10A FBN15-01
£11.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve Polished Copper Fan Isolator Switch 10A Triple Pole - PCDCP15B
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
British General Bg Nexus Metal Matt Black Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10A
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evolve Black Chrome (Black) Fan Isolator Switch 10A Triple Pole PCDBC15B-01
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM ELECTRICAL FAN ISOLATOR SWITCH: 10A switch providing a safe method of isolating fan units. Triple pole switching design however can be used for double pole applications if required PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance INTEGRATED MOISTURE GASKET CONTROL: Protects the metal edges from tarnishing. Ideal when using new plaster. No visible plastic around the switch CAPTIVE BACKED-OUT TERMINAL SCREWS: Easy wire connection and terminal screws for fast installation and to prevent screw loss. All fixings included. Adheres to BS60669-1 regulations which ensures a safer electrical installation BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.24471311082 pounds, Manufacturer: Nexus (Jiaxing)
£7.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk