Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Cable Outlet FBS55-01

British General Fused Spur FBS55 – Unswitched, Screwless Flatplate, Cable Outlet – Brushed Steel

Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Cable Outlet FBS55-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.52
Free Delivery

BG FBS55 Flatplate Screwless Unswitched Spur + Cable Outlet - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£9.59
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS55

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS55

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS55

£11.70
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS55

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS55

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Unswitched Fused Spur Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 13A, FBS55

In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

British General Brushed Steel 13 Amp Switched Fused Connection Unit with Power Indicator & 2-Way Double Light Switch, Silver, Rocker, Manual, Stainless Steel Contacts
£9.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit NPC54-01
£7.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator NBN52-01
£7.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Cable Outlet FBS55-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Cable OutletPTDLUCDIRFBS5501
£8.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com