Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power Socket NBS21B-01

British General Single Switched Socket NBS21B Nexus Metal - 13A Brushed Steel, Black Insert

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power Socket NBS21B-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.13
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, Black Inserts, 13A, NBS21B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG NBS21B Nexus Metal Single Socket 13A /Black Insert - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£7.03
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, Black Inserts, 13A, NBS21B

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, Black Inserts, 13A, NBS21B

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, Black Inserts, 13A, NBS21B

£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Double 1 Gang Plug Socket Black Insert 13A - Nbs21B

1-3 working days
£11.76
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

British General BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket
£4.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.34
Wh Nx 1G Co A Skt 860-01
£4.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bg Chrome 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket
£5.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02
Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power Socket NBS21B-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power SocketPTDLUCDIRNBS21B01
£6.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.