BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

British General Single Telephone Master Socket FBSBTM1 Flatplate Screwless Brushed Steel

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel Single Master Telephone Socket FBSBTM1-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.16
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BG FBSBTM1 Flatplate Screwless Master Telephone Socket - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£12.05
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Flatplate Screwless Brushed Steel 1 Gang Single Telephone Master Socket

1-3 working days
£15.81
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

British General BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket
£4.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.34
Wh Nx 1G Co A Skt 860-01
£4.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bg Chrome 1 Gang Slave Telephone Socket
£5.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02
BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket

Cheapest offer

SLIMLINE BRUSHED STEEL SINGLE MASTER TELEPHONE SOCKET: Use where a phone line enters a property, feeding additional secondary sockets as needed. This is the best place to connect landlines, internet and alarm systems PART OF THE BG SCREWLESS FLATPLATE RANGE: With softly rounded corners and a low profile for a seamless appearance. A secure “clip on, clip off” front plate makes it easy to remove when redecorating INTEGRATED MOISTURE GASKET CONTROL: Protects the metal edges from tarnishing maintaining its pristine appearance. Ideal when using new plaster EASY TO INSTALL: It uses a screw terminal connection. Supplied with fixing screws. Shuttered socket for easy access of cable BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.24030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£8.50
amazon.co.uk