British General Single Wall Dimmer Switch Evolve PCDMG81B 2-Way Trailing-Edge 200W Matt Grey
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Grey, 200W, PCDMG81B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Grey, 200W, PCDMG81B
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDMG81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Matt Grey (Black)
2-3 Days
£20.23
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Grey, 200W, PCDMG81B
£20.96
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Grey, 200W, PCDMG81B
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Matt Black, 200W, FFB81
£18.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Single Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDBS81W-01
£17.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Single Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBSTDM1W
£8.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
British General BG Electrical Single Telephone Master Socket
£4.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.34
Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master PCDCLTDM1W-01
£21.19
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00