BG Electrical Six Gang Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 20A, 16AX, 846

British General Six-Gang Wall Light Switch Nexus 846-01 White Round Edge 2-Way 10A

BG Electrical Six Gang Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 20A, 16AX, 846

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.69
Delivery from £4.49

BG 846 White Round Edge Hexa Light Switch 10A

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.86
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Six Gang Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 20A, 16AX, 846

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Six Gang Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 20A, 16AX, 846

Cheapest offer

MODERN ROUND EDGED WHITE MOULDED SIX GANG LIGHT SWITCH : From BG Electrical, this 20A wall light switch has a sleek round edge and colour matching screw caps. Ideal for domestic or commercial use. Minimum mounting box: 25mm, ideal for retro-fit PART OF THE BG NEXUS 800 SERIES WHITE MOULDED RANGE: With high resistance to fading, discolouration and scratches, it gives a clean and non-obtrusive style, allowing it to complement any décor. EASY TO INSTALL IN ROOMS, LANDINGS OR HALLS: With 2-way switching, allowing you to have a second switch in the circuit CAPTIVE BACKED-OUT TERMINAL SCREWS: Easy wire connection and captive terminal screws for fast installation and to prevent screw loss. All fixings included. Adheres to BS60669-1 regulations which ensures a safer electrical installation BG ELECTRICAL 30 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 30 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.036155810968 pounds, Manufacturer: British General
£7.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Austin Healey 100 Six Keyring Old Car Advert British Car Gift OFFICIAL LICENCED PRODUCT (Plain Packaging)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jolly Phonics Pink Readers General Fiction : in Precursive Letters (British English Edition)
£11.02
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KardiaMobile 6-Lead Personal ECG Heart Rate Monitor - Detects Atrial Fibrillation, Trusted by the NHS, Results in 30 Seconds, Works with Most Smartphones, Supporting British Heart Foundation
£149.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
pro elec 6 Way Gang Individually Switched Power Mains Extension Lead 10M Metre Cable British Approved 13A Amps - White
£35.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitax 6X Pelleted Chicken Manure 7kg | 100% Organic Fertiliser | Six Times Richer Than Farmyard Manure | Slow Release | Vegetables Flowers Lawns Roses Trees | Weed Free | Soil Conditioner
£16.99
2.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery