BG Evolve PCDBC43B 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch - Black Chrome (Black)

British General Triple Wall Light Switch Evolve 20A 16AX 2-Way Screwless Black Chrome PCDBC43B

BG Evolve PCDBC43B 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch - Black Chrome (Black)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£10.50
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC43B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC43B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC43B

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve 20A Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless, Black Chrome

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC43B

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Black Chrome, 20A, 16AX, PCDBC43B

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

British General BG Electrical Intelligent Triple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, NBN83
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
British General Stainless Steel 10A Triple 3 Gang 2-Way Push Button Switch Silver
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Polished Copper Fan Isolator Switch 10A Triple Pole - PCDCP15B
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
British General Bg Nexus Metal Matt Black Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10A
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDBC43B 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch - Black Chrome (Black)

Cheapest offer

BG Evolve PCDBC43B 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch - Black Chrome (Black) E V O L V E - A new generation of decorative modern wiring devices, available in the latest colours and finishes. These modern and stylish switches and sockets are the latest addition to the BG Decorative Wiring Accessory portfolio. Designed with a slim, screwless profile, this comprehensive range offers a complete solution for any domestic or commercial application. The latest innovations from BG, including fast charging TYPE-C USB wall socket, LED touch dimmers and WiFi extenders, are all included in a range that offers the widest range of colours and finishes available. BG Evolve Screwless is available in following finishes Black Chrome Brushed Steel Pearlescent White Polished Copper Matt Black Matt Blue Matt Grey Satin Brass This item is Triple 2 Way Frame & Module Colour - Black All switches 20 Amp, 16 AX inductive rated Manufactured to BS EN 60669-1 Captive terminal screws Terminal capacity 4x1.0mm2, 4x1
£10.50
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com