Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power Socket NBS21W-01

British General Wall Socket NBS21W – Single Switched, Nexus Metal Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power Socket NBS21W-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.13
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS21W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG NBS21W Nexus Metal Single Socket 13A - White Insert - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£7.03
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS21W

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS21W

£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Raised and Slim Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS21W

£10.36
Delivery from £4.49

Nexus Brushed Steel Switched Socket 13a White Inset 1 Gang [NBS21W]

2-3 days
£11.10
Free Delivery

British General Bg Nbs21W Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 1 Gang 13A Switched Socket - White Insert

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

British General BG Electrical Intelligent Triple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, NBN83
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power Socket NBS21W-01

Cheapest offer

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Switched 13A Power SocketPTDLUCDIRNBS21W01
£6.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com