Trainers British Knights Lennox Noir 40

BK British Knights Women's Lennox Sneaker, Black White Cream, 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers British Knights Lennox Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.91
Delivery from £16.99

British Knights Lennox Women's Trainers, Black/Cream White, EU 40 - UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.77
Free Delivery

British Knights Lennox Women's Trainers, Black/Cream White, EU 40 - UK 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.61
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

BK British Knights Men's Lennox Sneaker, Light Grey Black, 9 UK
£28.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BK British Knights Men's Lennox Sneaker, Light Grey Black, 9.5 UK
£27.54
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BK British Knights JUNE BR - Men Sneakers White B49-3619-02 Casual Shoes New
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BK British Knights JUNE BR - Men Sneakers White B49-3619-02 Casual Shoes New
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers British Knights Lennox Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Discover the Lennox trainers from British Knights - a stunning blend of style and practicality?! Designed with an ultra-lightweight design, these trainers feature a durable rubber outsole and Eva midsole, combining comfort and strength. Equipped with the cutting-edge Dymacel air unit and BK moulded insole, experience luxury with the Lennox trainers. A range of vibrant colours is available to suit your unique style. With unmatched comfort and beautiful aesthetics, the Lennox trainers help enhance your stride.
£33.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.