Expert E113204 Combination Spanner 9Mm

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113204B 9mm

Expert E113204 Combination Spanner 9Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 9mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113204BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Britool E113204BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Expert E113204 Combination Spanner 9mm Brie113204B

1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00

Britool E113204BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Britool E113204BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery

Britool E113204BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113358B 3/4 in Display Pack
£8.65
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In
£10.40
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Britool E113235B 15/16-inch Combination Spanner
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Ratcheting Spanner E113305 13 mm
£12.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Metric Combination Wrench Spanner, 25mm - E113220
£13.04
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E113204 Combination Spanner 9Mm

Cheapest offer

The Britool combination spanners (metric) are crafted in chrome vanadium steel and finished in high chrome.The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis.ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113.The Britool BRIE113204B Combination Spanner 9mm has the following dimensions:Size: 9mmLength: 130mmWeight: 35gPTDBRIE113204B
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com