Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 5.5mm

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113229B 5.5 mm

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 5.5mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Britool Expert BRIE113229B Spanners-Combination Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.74
Free Delivery

Britool Expert BRIE113229B Spanners-Combination Metric

In stock
£7.01
Free Delivery

Britool Expert BRIE113229B Spanners-Combination Metric

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113358B 3/4 in Display Pack
£8.65
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In
£10.40
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Britool E113235B 15/16-inch Combination Spanner
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Ratcheting Spanner E113305 13 mm
£12.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Metric Combination Wrench Spanner, 25mm - E113220
£13.04
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 5.5mm

Cheapest offer

Expert combination spanners (metric) are crafted in chrome vanadium steel and finished in high chrome. The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° , maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis. ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113. Specifications • Size: 5.5mm • Length: 93mm • Weight: 15g
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)