Expert E113358 Combination Spanner 3/4In

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113358B 3/4 in Display Pack

Expert E113358 Combination Spanner 3/4In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.65
Free Delivery

Expert Combination Spanner 3/4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Britool E113358BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/4" AF

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Britool E113358BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/4" AF

In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner Imperial 3/4"

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113358BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/4" AF

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Expert E113358 Combination Spanner 3/4In Brie113358B

1-3 working days
£13.32
Delivery from £6.00

Expert Combination Spanner 3/4In BRIE113358B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In
£10.40
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Britool E113235B 15/16-inch Combination Spanner
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Ratcheting Spanner E113305 13 mm
£12.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Metric Combination Wrench Spanner, 25mm - E113220
£13.04
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britool Expert 10Pc Combination Spanner Wrench Set Metric E110310B
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E113358 Combination Spanner 3/4In

Cheapest offer

These AF imperial combination spanners are forged in chrome vanadium steel and have a high chrome finish. The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis.ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113.The Britool BRIE113358B Combination Spanner 3/4 inch has the following dimensions:Size: 3/4 AFLength: 230 mmWeight: 150gPTDBRIE113358B
£8.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com