Expert by Facom E194675 13 Pce 1/4" Dr. Metric Socket Set on a Rail 4-14mm

Britool E194675B Metric Drive Socket Set, 1/4", 13 Pcs

Expert by Facom E194675 13 Pce 1/4" Dr. Metric Socket Set on a Rail 4-14mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Britool E194675B Metric Drive Socket Set, 1/4", 13 Pcs

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Expert E194675 1/4In Drive Socket Set 13 Piece

3-5 working days
£26.28
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 13 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Set Metric 1/4"

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom 13 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Set Metric

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom 1/4" Drive 13 Piece Metric Sockets on Rail 4 - 14mm

3 working days
£29.98

Expert Socket Set of 13 Metric 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.51
Free Delivery

Britool E194675B Metric Drive Socket Set, 1/4", 13 Pcs

In stock
£30.59
Free Delivery

Britool E194675B Metric Drive Socket Set, 1/4", 13 Pcs

In stock
£30.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Expert by Facom E194675 13 Pce 1/4" Dr. Metric Socket Set on a Rail 4-14mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 13 / Size: 13mm / Manufacturer Part Number: E194675 / UPC: 3258951946756 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: E194675 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17058656336 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Brand: Expert by Facom / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3258951946756 / GTIN: 3258951946756 / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Sockets
£13.75
ebay.co.uk