Expert E113215 Combination Spanner 20Mm

Britool Expert E113215B Combination Spanner 20mm

Expert E113215 Combination Spanner 20Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.32
Free Delivery

Britool E113215BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 20mm

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Britool E113215BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 20mm

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 20mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113215BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 20mm

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery

Britool E113215BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 20mm

In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery

Expert E113215 Combination Spanner 20mm Brie113215B

1-3 working days
£14.09
Delivery from £6.00

Britool E113215BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 20mm

In stock
£16.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Expert E113215 Combination Spanner 20Mm

Cheapest offer

The Britool combination spanners (metric) are crafted in chrome vanadium steel and finished in high chrome.The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis.ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113.The Britool BRIE113215B Combination Spanner 20mm has the following dimensions:Size: 20mmLength: 240mmWeight: 180gPTDBRIE113215B
£9.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com