Expert by Facom 8 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Britool Expert E117816B Ball End Hex Key Long Arm Set of 9 Imperial (1/16-3/8in)

Expert by Facom 8 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E117816B 3/32 - 3/8-inch Hex Key Set with Long Ball End Imperial (9 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£32.95
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 8 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Cheapest offer

This 9-piece metric hex key set has the following features:Folding case with a retainer clip for easy storage and transport.Zinc-plated chrome steel wrenches.Long spherical heads.The E117816B 9 piece long spherical headed imperial hex key set comprises of the following sizes:- 1/16 - 5/64 - 3/32 - 1/8 - 5/32 - 3/16 - 7/32 - 1/4 and 3/8 inch.
£23.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk