Continental Cont Contact 16´´ X 1.34 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 16´´ x 1.34 16´´ x 1.34 Black

Brompton Conti Contact Tyre Urban Brown Afm Brown

Continental Cont Contact 16´´ X 1.34 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 16´´ x 1.34 16´´ x 1.34 Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Contact Urban Folding Tyre - Black/Brown - 16 x 1.35 inch

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Contact Urban 16" Tyre Black/Tan

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Brompton Continental Urban Contact Tyre - Brown One Size

3 to 7 days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

Continental - Continental 35-349 Contact Urban (16" x 1.35) Black/Brown Foldable BL Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.12
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 35-349 Contact Urban (16" x 1.35) Black/Brown Foldable BL Tire - 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.14
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 35-349 Contact Urban (16" x 1.35) Black/Brown Foldable BL Tire - 1 Piece

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 35-349 Contact Urban (16" x 1.35) Black/Brown Foldable BL Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.34
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Urban Foldable Tyre 2022 Black/Brown 16X1.35"

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Cont Contact 16´´ X 1.34 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 16´´ x 1.34 16´´ x 1.34 Black

Cheapest offer

The Continental Urban Contact Tyre With A Folding Kevlar Bead. Made For Brompton Bikes And Made For City Riding. This Lightweight Folding Tyre, Exclusive To Brompton, Offers A 60-Gramme Weight-Saving Compared To The Steel Bead Version. It Gives Super Grip And Control In Wet Or Dry Conditions Yet Feels Smooth As You Roll. Safetypro Technology Provides Maximum Puncture Protection With Minimal Added Weight.Light, Fast & Grippy:- The Continental Urban Contact Folding Tyre Is Designed For City Riding, Packed With Puncture Protection Technology. This Folding Tyre Offers Lightweight Rolling Resistance, Increased Grip, Greater Levels Of Comfort When You Ride Across Harsh Surfaces, And Excellent Puncture Protection Making Cycling In Urban Environments Fast And Effortless.- Continental´s Pure Grip Compound Provides Great Grip On The Road Even In Wet Conditions. The Tyre Offers Excellent Puncture Protection With The Safetypro Breaker, Designed From Nylon Textile, Cross-Woven Textile Fibre Netting
£25.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Contact Urban Rigid Tyre (35-349) Brompton (16 x 1.35 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Contact Urban Reflex 20´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.60 20´´ x 1.60 Black
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Contact Urban Reflex Black Reflex
£24.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Contact Urban Reflex Wire Bead Puregrip 20" Tyre Black/Black Reflex
£25.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery