Bronson Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Green - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£237.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 93B Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Smoke Pilot Normal

8 days
£294.74
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT1044 BRONSON 93B Men's Sunglasses Green Size 60

3
£307.00
Free Delivery
Bronson Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Green - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Bronson Sunglasses fuse a bold pilot silhouette with a glossy acetate frame and gradient lenses for refined everyday wear. The distinctive metal 'T' logo and roomy lens size deliver both presence and practical sun protection. Key attributes: Light green | Gradient smoke | Acetate | 100% UV protection | Includes original case | Prescription lens compatible | Pilot silhouette with curved brow line | Chunky arms and rounded edges | Metal 'T' logo on hinges | Glossy acetate finish | Gradient lenses | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 60 mm | Bridge: 12 mm | Temple (arm): 140 mm | Oversized pilot fit | Composition & care: Acetate | Metal | Wipe lenses with a microfiber cloth. Avoid abrasive cleaners and harsh chemicals. Store in the original case when not in use.
£237.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Bronson Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£237.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bronson Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£237.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ft1044 52N Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bronson Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Green - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£237.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45